11-8-2007 17:19:44:
Qualification - 125 cc GROUP A
1 30 Valentin TEILLET 1:54.187
2 17 Stephen CLARK 1:55.221
3 15 Yauheni TILETSKI 1:55.299
4 46 Mauro FIORGENTILI 1:55.667
5 69 Klemen GERCAR 1:56.099
6 53 Nikolaj LARSEN 1:56.844
7 14 Kenny VAN DUREN 1:56.890
8 72 Jernej IRT 1:57.332
9 128 Rasmus JORGENSEN 1:57.635
10 74 Kristjan RATSTEP 1:57.869
11 50 Samuel ZENI 1:58.000
12 34 Svoboda BENCE 1:58.593
13 73 Tomas SIMKO 1:59.388
14 33 Dennis BAUDREXL 1:59.414
15 198 Glenn GOLDENHOFF 1:59.514
16 215 Kasper LYNGGAARD 1:59.675
17 136 Stefan OLSEN 1:59.892
18 51 Antonio MANCUSO 2:00.321
19 163 Stuwey REIJNDERS 2:00.355
20 102 Joan SANS 2:00.425
21 71 Peter TADIC 2:00.729
22 10 Jeff CLOOTS 2:01.263
23 48 Elia ZINNETI 2:01.740
24 718 Mathias KELLER 2:02.014
25 58 Jiri BITTNER 2:02.451
26 70 Theo URBAS 2:03.810
27 802 Dimitar VERGOV 2:04.139
28 67 Andis VALTS 2:04.473
29 200 Istvan SZIKLEVERI 2:08.133
30 518 Dobromir DOBREV 2:08.280
31 313 Todor TOTEV 2:08.752
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 17:14:10:
Qualification - 125 cc GROUP B
1 28 Blake WHARTON 1:53.833
2 47 Alessandro LUPINO 1:53.841
3 41 Evgeniy MIHAILOV 1:54.781
4 49 Andrea CERVELLIN 1:55.577
5 65 Karro MATISS 1:55.634
6 151 Harri KULLAS 1:55.904
7 80 Filip THURESSON 1:56.692
8 13 Kevin WOUTS 1:57.171
9 23 Ceriel Klein KROMHOF 1:57.393
10 64 Davis LIVS 1:57.510
11 59 Petr SMITKA 1:57.512
13 77 Uusna RANNAR 1:57.621
14 75 Martin LEOK 1:58.814
15 52 Frederico BARACESCO 1:59.197
16 103 Antonio ORTUNO 1:59.328
17 100 Alonso SANCHEZ OSUNA 1:59.588
18 18 Matej JAROS 1:59.728
19 60 Michael SPACEK 1:59.734
20 39 Hamish DOBBYN 2:00.196
21 78 Ardo KAURIT 2:00.592
22 61 Milan SPICAK 2:00.671
23 68 August JUSTS 2:01.297
24 22 Nikolay KOLEV 2:01.875
25 82 Patrick SCHAUER 2:02.186
26 189 Caerl KLIS 2:02.303
27 12 Jeremy RENKENS 2:06.200
28 11 Ollivier HERMANS 2:06.384
29 19 Ivan MIKAN 2:07.258
30 391 Krum KOKAROV 2:09.133
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 16:48:29:
Qualification - 85 cc GROUP B
14 Aleksander TONKOV 2:02.967
2 99 Max ANSTIE 2:04.385
3 17 Robin KAPPEL 2:04.413
4 152 Petar PETROV 2:04.703
5 76 Pascal RAUCHENECKER 2:05.080
6 19 Dennis ULLRICH 2:05.554
7 57 Toms MACUS 2:05.566
8 65 Andre PARK 2:05.888
9 49 Dawid CIUCCI 2:05.952
10 11 Tom KELLY 2:08.909
11 56 Roberts JUSTS 2:08.998
12 63 Elary TALU 2:09.247
13 20 Maik SCHALLER 2:09.778
14 51 Davide MENCARONI 2:09.887
15 50 Ivo MONTICELLI 2:10.038
16 105 Josep PAREDES 2:10.061
17 9 Julien LIEBER 2:10.323
18 104 Adrian VILLAVERDE 2:10.428
19 23 Mathias JORGENSEN 2:11.585
20 21 Mark WEISZ 2:11.914
21 53 Jan KUCERA 2:12.694
22 60 Peter IRT 2:12.932
23 91 Yanko TASHEV 2:12.934
24 62 Andreo LUSBO 2:13.741
25 59 Emils DUDINS 2:14.053
26 155 Olexiy MOLCHANOV 2:17.831
27 25 Simeon SPASOV 2:21.529
28 111 Stoyan RASHKOV 2:31.162
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 16:35:46:
Qualification - 85 cc GROUP A
1 84 Jeffrey HERLINGS 2:03.446
294Ken ROCZEN 2:03.860
3 44 Jason CLERMONT 2:05.045
4 7 Jens GETTEMAN 2:05.660
5 46 Giacomo REDONDI 2:06.247
6 48 Giacomo DEL SEGATO 2:07.014
7 16 Jordan TIXIER 2:07.333
8 10 Sam DAVIS 2:08.458
9 47 Alessandro BATTIG 2:08.707
10 37 Dominique Pascal THURY 2:09.071
11 103 Dony BASTERMEIJER 2:10.386
12 4 Patrick VOS 2:11.539
13 79 Angel KARANYOTOV 2:11.976
14 83 Manuel WEISS 2:12.241
15 61 Aljosa MOLNAR 2:12.752
16 27 Viacheslav GOLOVKIN 2:12.801
17 52 Roman HANOUSEK 2:13.713
18 55 Niks APFELBAUMS 2:14.412
19 75 Paul MOSER 2:14.558
20 67 Oskar STATIN 2:14.831
21 58 Varis ALEXEJEVAS 2:14.853
22 74 Dave VERSLUIS 2:15.679
23 45 Billy ILIEV 2:25.343
24 200 Patrick SZIKLAVARI 2:25.376
25 140 Catalin KANTOR 2:29.233
26 36 Martin ROGLEV 2:29.542
27 164 Krstian ANGELOV 2:34.182
28 555 Hristo KOTZEV 2:41.418
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 12:39:59:
Complete results free practice MX2 Youth Group B:
1 47 Alessandro LUPINO 1:51.710
2 28 Blake WHARTON 1:53.457
3 41 Evgeniy MIHAILOV 1:54.331
4 49 Andrea CERVELLIN 1:54.338
5 151 Harri KULLAS 1:55.278
6 64 Davis LIVS 1:55.958
7 80 Filip THURESSON 1:55.984
8 77 Uusna RANNAR 1:56.159
9 65 Karro MATISS 1:56.456
10 13 Kevin WOUTS 1:56.735
11 59 Petr SMITKA 1:56.770
12 23 Ceriel Klein KROMHOF 1:57.072
13 103 Antonio ORTUNO 1:57.638
14 75 Martin LEOK 1:57.824
15 66 Davis IVANOVS 1:58.000
16 52 Frederico BARACESCO 1:58.585
17 100 Alonso SANCHEZ 1:58.595
18 60 Michael SPACEK 1:59.064
19 78 Ardo KAURIT 1:59.145
20 18 Matej JAROS 1:59.380
21 39 Hamish DOBBYN 1:59.679
22 61 Milan SPICAK 1:59.854
23 68 August JUSTS 2:00.115
24 189 Caerl KLIS 2:00.225
25 22 Nikolay KOLEV 2:01.106
26 82 Patrick SCHAUER 2:02.179
27 12 Jeremy RENKENS 2:04.307
28 19 Ivan MIKAN 2:05.407
29 11 Ollivier HERMANS 2:06.641
30 391 Krum KOKAROV 2:07.779
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 12:34:39:
Complete results free practice MX2 Youth Group A:
1 30 Valentin TEILLET 1:51.243
2 17 Stephen CLARK 1:52.923
3 46 Mauro FIORGENTILI 1:53.867
4 69 Klemen GERCAR 1:54.837
5 74 Kristjan RATSTEP 1:54.957
6 15 Yauheni TILETSKI 1:55.569
7 128 Rasmus JORGENSEN 1:55.957
8 198 Glenn GOLDENHOFF 1:56.031
9 53 Nikolaj LARSEN 1:56.054
10 14 Kenny VAN DUREN 1:56.245
11 72 Jernej IRT 1:56.337
12 34 Svoboda BENCE 1:56.527
13 102 Joan SANS 1:56.877
14 33 Dennis BAUDREXELLE 1:56.934
15 215 Kasper LYNGGAARD 1:57.976
16 50 Samuel ZENI 1:58.020
17 73 Tomas SIMKO 1:58.280
18 136 Stefan OLSEN 1:58.754
19 10 Jeff CLOOTS 1:59.343
20 718 Mathias KELLER 1:59.392
21 802 Dimitar VERGOV 1:59.468
22 51 Antonio MANCUSO 1:59.480
23 48 Elia ZINNETI 1:59.859
24 163 Stuwey REIJNDERS 2:00.711
25 71 Peter TADIC 2:01.152
26 70 Theo URBAS 2:01.742 v 27 67 Andis VALTS 2:02.837
28 200 Istvan SZIKLEVERI 2:05.193
29 518 Dobromir DOBREV 2:05.899
30 313 Todor TOTEV 2:06.437
31 58 Jiri BITTNER
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 12:29:01:
Complete results free practice 85cc Group B:
1 14 Aleksander TONKOV 2:01.204
2 99 Max ANSTIE 2:01.814
3 76 Pascal RAUCHENECKER 2:02.689
4 152 Petar PETROV 2:03.121
5 65 Andre PARK 2:04.931
6 49 Dawid CIUCCI 2:05.198
7 17 Robin KAPPEL 2:05.325
8 19 Dennis ULLRICH 2:05.379
9 57 Toms MACUS 2:06.354
10 11 Tom KELLY 2:06.449
11 105 Josep PAREDES 2:06.791
12 56 Roberts JUSTS 2:07.218
13 9 Julien LIEBER 2:07.747
14 23 Mathias JORGENSEN 2:08.835
15 50 Ivo MONTICELLI 2:09.051
16 63 Elary TALU 2:09.488
17 104 Adrian VILLAVERDE 2:09.888
18 51 Davide MENCARONI 2:10.317
19 20 Maik SCHALLER 2:10.324
20 91 Yanko TASHEV 2:11.196
21 21 Mark WEISZ HUN/MAMS 2:11.329
22 60 Peter IRT 2:11.519
23 53 Jan KUCERA 2:12.046
24 62 Andreo LUSBO 2:13.713
25 59 Emils DUDINS 2:14.202
26 25 Simeon SPASOV 2:17.861
27 155 Olexiy MOLCHANOV 2:17.970
28 111 Stoyan RASHKOV 2:31.976
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 12:23:25:
Complete results Free practice 85cc Group A:
1 94 Ken ROCZEN 2:01.011
2 84 Jeffrey HERLINGS 2:02.391
3 7 Jens GETTEMAN 2:02.776
4 16 Jordan TIXIER 2:02.996
5 46 Giacomo REDONDI 2:03.558
6 44 Jason CLERMONT 2:03.858
7 10 Sam DAVIS 2:03.877
8 47 Alessandro BATTIG 2:04.716
9 37 Dominique Pascal THURY 2:05.203
10 103 Dony BASTERMEIJER 2:06.535
11 48 Giacomo DEL SEGATO 2:06.841
12 79 Angel KARANYOTOV 2:07.020
13 4 Patrick VOS 2:09.434
14 83 Manuel WEISS 2:09.816
15 52 Roman HANOUSEK 2:11.310
16 55 Niks APFELBAUMS 2:11.920
17 75 Paul MOSER 2:12.132
18 61 Aljosa MOLNAR 2:12.155
19 58 Varis ALEXEJEVAS 2:12.756
20 67 Oskar STATIN 2:13.991
21 27 Viacheslav GOLOVKIN 2:14.050
22 74 Dave VERSLUIS 2:14.981
23 200 Patrick SZIKLAVARI 2:23.753
24 164 Krstian ANGELOV 2:27.329
25 36 Martin ROGLEV 2:27.578
26 140 Catalin KANTOR 2:27.922
27 45 Billy ILIEV 2:29.955
28 555 Hristo KOTZEV 2:37.699
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11-8-2007 11:55:29:
Free practice 85cc Group A:
1 Ken Roczen 2.01
2 Jeffrey Herlings 2.02
3 Jens Getteman
Free practice 85cc Group B:
1 Max Anstie
2 Aleksandr Tonkov
Free practice MX2 Youth Group A:
1 Teillet 1.51
2 Clark
3 Fiorgentilli
4 Klemen
5 Ratsep
8 Glenn Coldenhoff
24 Stuwey Reijnders
Group B
1 Alessandro Lupino
2 Wharton
3 Mikhailov
4 Cervellin
5 Kullas
10 Wouts
12 Ceriel Klein Kromhof 1.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------