minime aper la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 DARD Judicael 9 MCV DE SAONE 906
2 BULFET Kévin 17 M 3 C BUXY 794
3 YAKAR Léandre 3 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 788
4 DELBECK Pierrick 5 MC SUD MORVAN 511
5 WERLE Rudy 11 MC GEVREY 416
CADET 85 cc Jean Louis Colin après épreuve la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 SOUCHARD Jean-Nicolas 6 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 904
2 DUMAY Kévin 14 ML COMPETITION 603
3 NOLLET Alexandre 12 MC SUD MORVAN 546
4 THIEBAULT Romain 4 M 3 C BUXY 459
5 GIREAUD David 2 MC SUD MORVAN 409
125 cc PROMO Jean Louis Colin après épreuve la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 LIME Benjamin 122 E . AUXONNE 900
2 PORTAL Yohan 14 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 825
3 POUVESLE Franck 58 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 815
4 JANVIER Sébastien 126 E . AUXONNE 685
5 YAKAR Clément 20 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 679
6 LEJOT David 88 MC SUD MORVAN 632
7 JACQUOT Melvin 50 M 3 C BUXY 473
8 THEVENET Nicolas 54 MC LES SABLES 460
9 DESOUSA Julien 92 MC SUD MORVAN 457
10 HOUEE Martial 42 MC 2 MARNES 349
11 DIJOUX Bastien 114 M 3 C BUXY 322
12 MICHAUD William 46 MC SUD MORVAN 287
13 MAIRE Romaric 62 MC 2 MARNES 287
14 MARTIN Juanito 110 MC L’ETINCELLE 261
15 ROYER Benjamin 120 M 3 C BUXY 250
16 PARADIS Cédric 66 MC MONTBARON 213
17 DELAPORTE Philippe 34 MC SUD MORVAN 97
18 MICHEL Benoît 44 MC L’ETINCELLE 44
125 cc EXPERT Jean Louis Colin après épreuve la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 LEROUX David 100 M 3 C BUXY 946
2 LESAGE Jonathan 2 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 745
3 PITTRAYE Samuel 52 A M E EPINAC 743
4 PITRAYE Elie 6 A M E EPINAC 699
5 BOUZEREAU Cédric 96 A M E EPINAC 645
6 HERBERT Jean-Baptiste 22 MC MONTBARON 507
7 WERLE Renaud 30 MC ISSOIS 481
8 LACAGNE Flavien 24 MC SUD MORVAN 415
9 MAINGAUD Bruno 66 SM MOTO CLUB 385
10 BULFET Jérémy 76 M 3 C BUXY 379
11 ALVES Jordane 80 MC GEVREY 362
12 FAVIER Jimy 26 M 3 C BUXY 356
13 MICHAUD Tanguy 48 MC SUD MORVAN 275
14 DOURNEAU Guillaume 32 MC MONTCHARLAY 270
15 NAVOIZAT François 8 MC LES SABLES 265
16 DELAPORTE Philippe 34 MC SUD MORVAN 241
17 MICHEL Guillaume 4 MC L’ETINCELLE 190
18 PISCIONE Mike 60 MC LEGLAY 172
19 TROMENSCHLAGER Thomas 10 MC LA TONELLE 103
20 BALZONI Arnaud 150 MC FREESTYLE 33
250 / 500 cc PROMO Jean Louis Colin après épreuve la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 TOURNEUX Eric 83 MC DES 2 MARNES 1065
2 BOUZEREAU Olivier 11 A M E EPINAC 761
3 REIFLER Jérôme 1 A.M.E EPINAC 457
4 MABILLE Anthony 51 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 70
250 / 500 cc EXPERT Jean Louis Colin après épreuve la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 DUPRE Géry 13 ST ELOI MOTO VERTE 984
2 COQUARD Christophe 33 St ELOI MOTO VERTE 884
3 BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc 7 MC DES SABLES 327
4 MAZOYER Philippe 3 MC DES SABLES 291
5 LOCATELLI Florent 29 MC DES AMOGNES 240
PRESTIGES Jean Louis Colin après épreuve la selle
CLASSEMENT NOM PRENOM N°COURSE CLUB N° POINTS
1 DARD Laurent 14 MC VAL DE SAONE 813
2 BULFET Jean-Michel 5 M 3 C BUXY 746
3 LEJOT Bernard 19 MC SUD MORVAN 693
4 CUGNET Jean-Claude 3 MC VAL DE SAONE 641
5 MIELLE Philippe 24 MC GEVREY 542
6 CARTIER Denis 1 MOTO VERTE V.D.N 661
7 LAMBERT jean-Claude 2 MC VAL DE SAONE 478
8 LOCATELLI Jean-Marie 29 MC DES AMOGNES 531
9 DARD Bruno 7 MC VAL DE SAONE 420
10 DELBECQ Ludovic 15 SM MOTO CLUB 322
11 MORENO José 11 MC MONTBARON 264
12 STRADELLA Alain 77 MC MONTBARON 255
13 LAVAILLOTTE Philippe 27 MOTO VERTE V.D.N 262
14 ADRIEN Emmanuel 34 MC SUD MORVAN 133